Palinsesto:
SETTIMANA


Effettua la tua prenotazione



IRON BUILDING
IRON BUILDING
Dayana Canevello
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
07:15 - 08:00
LES MILLS TONE
LES MILLS TONE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
10:00 - 10:45
STRONG NATION
STRONG NATION
Stefania Gaione
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
13:00 - 13:45
BODYPUMP
BODYPUMP
Dayana Canevello
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
13:00 - 13:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Daniela Bonofiglio
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
13:00 - 13:45
GRIT SERIES
GRIT SERIES
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
13:15 - 13:45
LES MILLS CORE
LES MILLS CORE
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
17:30 - 18:00
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
Alessio Duce
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
17:30 - 18:15
MIX LES MILLS
MIX LES MILLS
Saskia Alessandrelli
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
18:00 - 18:45
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
Traverso Simone
BOX CROSSFIT PICCA
18:00 - 18:45
DANCE PARTY
DANCE PARTY
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
18:15 - 19:00
GRIT SERIES
GRIT SERIES
Alessio Duce
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
18:30 - 19:00
SPIN POWER
SPIN POWER
Titti Bruni
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
18:30 - 19:15
STRIKING
STRIKING
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
19:00 - 19:45
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Saskia Alessandrelli
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
19:00 - 19:45
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Linda Cascini
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
19:15 - 20:00
YOGA
YOGA
Linda Cascini
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
20:00 - 20:45
GRIT SERIES
GRIT SERIES
Alessio Duce
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
07:15 - 07:45
PILATES
PILATES
Moia Porta
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
10:00 - 10:45
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
Alla Bevziuk
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
12:15 - 13:00
BODYPUMP
BODYPUMP
Dayana Canevello
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
13:00 - 13:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Giuseppe Musolino
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
13:00 - 13:45
BODYCOMBAT
BODYCOMBAT
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
13:15 - 14:00
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
Alla Bevziuk
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
13:15 - 14:00
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
17:30 - 18:15
STRAFIT DYNAMIC - SPECIAL CLASS
STRAFIT DYNAMIC - SPECIAL CLASS
Dayana Canevello
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
17:30 - 18:00
BODYPUMP
BODYPUMP
Dayana Canevello
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
18:00 - 18:45
BOOTY BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
BOOTY BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
Roxana Lefter
BOX CROSSFIT PICCA
18:00 - 18:45
IRON BUILDING
IRON BUILDING
Francesca Strassoldo
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
18:00 - 18:45
LES MILLS TONE
LES MILLS TONE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
18:30 - 19:15
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
Stefania Gaione
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
19:00 - 19:45
STRETCH
STRETCH
Moia Porta
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
19:00 - 19:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Giuseppe Musolino
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
19:00 - 19:45
BODYCOMBAT
BODYCOMBAT
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
19:30 - 20:15
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
07:15 - 08:00
LES MILLS CORE
LES MILLS CORE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
10:00 - 10:45
STRAFIT POSTURAL - SPECIAL CLASS
STRAFIT POSTURAL - SPECIAL CLASS
Barbara Larizza
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
12:30 - 13:00
BODYCOMBAT
BODYCOMBAT
Barbara Larizza
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
13:00 - 13:45
BODYPUMP
BODYPUMP
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
13:00 - 13:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Daniela Bonofiglio
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
13:00 - 13:45
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Linda Cascini
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
13:15 - 14:00
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
Alessio Duce
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
17:30 - 18:15
MIX LES MILLS
MIX LES MILLS
Moia Porta
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
18:00 - 18:45
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
Traverso Simone
BOX CROSSFIT PICCA
18:00 - 18:45
SPIN POWER
SPIN POWER
Titti Bruni
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
18:00 - 18:45
DANCE PARTY
DANCE PARTY
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
18:15 - 19:00
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
Alessio Duce
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
18:30 - 19:15
PILATES
PILATES
Moia Porta
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
19:00 - 19:45
LES MILLS CORE
LES MILLS CORE
Barbara Larizza
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
19:00 - 19:30
SPINNING
SPINNING
Cinzia Piccardo
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
19:00 - 19:45
BODYCOMBAT
BODYCOMBAT
Saskia Alessandrelli
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
11:00 - 11:45
IRON BUILDING
IRON BUILDING
Dayana Canevello
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
07:15 - 08:00
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Moia Porta
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
10:00 - 10:45
STRAFIT RESTART - SPECIAL CLASS
STRAFIT RESTART - SPECIAL CLASS
Moia Porta
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
12:30 - 13:00
LES MILLS CORE
LES MILLS CORE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
13:00 - 13:45
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Moia Porta
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
13:00 - 13:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Daniela Bonofiglio
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
13:00 - 13:45
ZUMBA
ZUMBA
Stefania Gaione
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
13:15 - 14:00
LES MILLS TONE
LES MILLS TONE
Saskia Alessandrelli
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
17:30 - 18:15
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
FUNCTIONAL BUILDING
Alla Bevziuk
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
17:30 - 18:15
BODYPUMP
BODYPUMP
Dayana Canevello
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
18:00 - 18:45
PILATES
PILATES
Moia Porta
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
18:30 - 19:15
SPINNING
SPINNING
Daniela Bonofiglio
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
18:30 - 19:15
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
Traverso Simone
BOX CROSSFIT PICCA
19:00 - 19:45
YOGA
YOGA
Linda Cascini
PICCAPIETRA AREA 1
19:30 - 20:15
MIX LES MILLS
MIX LES MILLS
Moia Porta
SALA CORSI PORTO ANTICO
10:00 - 10:45
BODYBALANCE
BODYBALANCE
Moia Porta
PICCAPIETRA AREA 2
11:00 - 11:45
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
POWER BUILDING - SPECIAL CLASS
Alla Bevziuk
BOX CROSSFIT PICCA
11:00 - 11:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Cinzia Piccardo
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
12:00 - 12:45
SPINNING
SPINNING
Cinzia Piccardo
PICCAPIETRA AREA SPINNING
13:00 - 13:45

LOGIN



REGISTRAZIONE
lunghezza tra i 8-16 caratteri


CHIUDI

Accedi